Click aquí para consultar los agrupamientos por colores

1ro. grado A

AMARILLO

VERDE

AZUL

ROJO

JULIETA

LUCIANO

REMO

TOMAS M.

SOFIA

VICTORIA

GUILLERMINA

MIA

TOMAS L.

CATALINA

AGUSTIN

DANTE

URIEL

FEDERICO

BENJAMIN

JAZMIN

NICOLAS

IANAI

SAÚL

VALENTÍN

HELENA

NINA

 

 

 

1er. grado B

AMARILLO

VERDE

AZUL

ROJO

SANTI

TOMÁS K.

NICOLÁS

JONAS

SIMON

AGUSTÍN M.

AGUSTIN

TOMAS M.

RENATA

KEILA

NOAH

MANUEL

NOA S

ANDY

TALI

ZOE

LUCILA

SOL

EMILIA

JULIETA

 

JAZMIN

MILO

 

 

1er. grado C

AMARILLO

VERDE

AZUL

ROJO

RENATA

JOSEFINA

JULIETA

THIAGO A.

BENJA

THIAGO S

LUCA

EMILIA

OZZY

VALENTINO

JUAN

CAROLA

MIRANDA

FRANCO

LUCHO

AGUSTÍN

EZEQUIEL

CLARA

DYLAN

BENJAMIN

MAX

MAITE

OLIVIA

 

 

 

1er. grado D

AMARILLO

VERDE

AZUL

ROJO

PAUL

MATIAS

OLIVIA

SANTIAGO

VICKY V.

VICKY G.

GUILAD

SOFÍA

JOAQUÍN

SANTI S.

LEON S.

LEON R.

ALUMÁ

LUCAS

BRUNO H.

NINA

AURORA

CATALINA

JULIA

MARTINA

 

FRANCO

 

TOBIAS

 


 

2do. grado A

AMARILLO

VERDE

AZUL

ROJO

LUCAS S.

AGUS

BRUNO

TOMI

CAMILO

JERE

TOBI

AXEL

ISA

EMI

BENI

NINA

SOFI J.

SOFI Y.

ELI

MICA

HANNA

LAZARO

MANU

LUCAS M.

EZE

DELFI

JUANA

VIOLE

SOFI F.

 

NACHO

JAZ

 

2do. grado B

AMARILLO

VERDE

AZUL

ROJO

THIAGO

PEDRO B.

KEIRA

LOLA

TOBIAS

JAZMIN

ROCCO

AGUSTINA

FRANCESCA S.

CAMILA

CHLOE

MIA

AGUSTIN

IGNACIO

RAFAELA

NICO

LUCA

PEDRO P.

BENJA

VALENTIN

DELFINA W.

MICAELA K.

TOMAS

MANUEL

MICA G.

FRANCESCA B.

JUANI

 

 

2do. grado C

AMARILLO

VERDE

AZUL

ROJO

SOL

JUAN M.

DANTE

CHARO

MATILDA

TOBI

OLIVERIO

MILO

TOMAS

LENNY

EMILIA

SOFI N

JULIETA

MATIAS

MILENA

JOAQUIN B.

JOAQUIN M.

AMBAR SZ.

AMBAR ST.

SIMON K.

ARIELA

OLIVIA

JEREMIAS

VALENTINA

LUCAS

SOFIA

JUAN K.

SIMON S.

 

 

 

IARA

 


 

3er. grado A

AMARILLO

VERDE

AZUL

ROJO

ALLEGRA

TOMAS

FACUNDO

MARTINA

ROMAN

BENJA

MATIAS

CATALINA

CAMILA

SOFIA C.

BIANCA

LORENZO

RENATA

TALI E.

ANA

SOFIA G.

JUAN IGNACIO

SOFIA M.

EMILIA

TIAGO

ÍAN L.

NICO

BAUTISTA

MATILDA

AGUSTIN

ILAN

CHIARA

IAN K.

 

MANUEL

 

TALI F.

 

3er. grado B

AMARILLO

VERDE

AZUL

ROJO

CHLOE

UMA

LAUTARO

PEDRO

IGNACIO

TOMAS

MARTINA

EMILIA

AGUSTIN

FACUNDO

LENNY

NINA

BENJAMÍN

MILA

SURI

LUCAS

SOPHIE

CAROLA

URIEL

MATIAS

CHARO

FELIPE

MATEO

PAULA

 

TALI

FLOR

JULIA

 

BASTIAN

 

MANU

 

3er. grado C

AMARILLO

VERDE

AZUL

ROJO

LARA

LUCAS

JUANA

AMANDA

JOAQUIN

ISABELLA

FACUNDO

CLARA

MALENA

BENJAMIN

 IAN LUCA M.

DANIEL

 TOMAS L.

LUISA

MAIA

JAZMIN

IAN M.

MATIAS

FELIPE

TOMAS S.

MILENA

PALOMA

 MICAELA

SALVADOR

MAYLEN

SOFIA

LEÓN

AGUSTINA

DANIELA

 

CAMILA

SIMON

 


 

4to. grado A

AMARILLO

VERDE

AZUL

ROJO

VICENTE

NICOLAS G.

AGUSTINA

NICOLAS A.

ENZO

NATAN

VITO

JOAQUIN

MATIAS

AGUSTIN

AMANDA M.

MANUEL

JAZMIN H.

BRIANA

BENJAMIN

AMANDA S.

KIRIANA

LEO

JULIANA

YAMIL

JUAN

JANA

FELIPE

SOL

TOMAS W

ROSARIO

ANUSHKA

TOMAS

AVRIL

 

ROCIO

DELFINA Z.

 

4to. grado B

AMARILLO

VERDE

AZUL

ROJO

RAFAELA

LUCA

AGUSTIN

SANTIAGO L.

MATIAS

MARIA PAZ

DONATO

CAROLA D.

MIA

EMMA

NINA

LUPE

GONZALO

SOFIA

MILA

RAMON

CAROLA P.

ALAN

NOAH

CIRO

GIAN

JUAN

LAILA

THIAGO

VALENTIN

TEO

KIARA

CHLOE

LUCAS N

VICENTE

MORA

 

 

4to. grado C

AMARILLO

VERDE

AZUL

ROJO

ROCCO

DANIEL

RAMIRO

TADEO

JULIETA B.

VIOLETA

CLARA

EMMA

URIEL

FELIPE L

SIMON

SANTIAGO H.

SANTI K

TOMAS

LILA

AMBAR

LUISA

FLORENCIA S

DAN

SIMONA

NAOMI

FEDE

NICOLAS R.

FELIPE R.

ILAN

 

JULY O

MAGALI

OLIVIA

 

ISABEL

 

 


 

5to. grado A

AMARILLO

VERDE

AZUL

ROJO

MILO

SIMON W.

TOBIAS L.

MAXIMO

ALEJO

CIRO

SIMON L.

RAFAEL

THOMAS

BENJA

FACUNDO

ALAN

JULIETA

AGUSTINA

SIMONA

DOLORES

OLIVIA

CAMILA

FRANCISCA

NICOLE

CHLOE

MICA

INDIANA

JUANA

THIAGO

 

TALI

EMMA

FRANCESCA

 

 

NACHO

 

5to. grado B

AMARILLO

VERDE

AZUL

ROJO

LUCIO W.

PEDRO

THIAGO

LOLA

TOMAS F.

MIA

TOBIAS

SOFI

MILO

ANA

EMANUEL

MATIAS

FIONA

ALMA

RAMIRO

EMMA

AMALIA

TOMI. L

OLIVIA

FRANCESCA R.

HELENA

BAUTI

MYLA

EITAN

SANTIAGO

ZOE

PAULA

KATYA

 

KEILA

KIARA

 

 

5to. grado C

AMARILLO

VERDE

AZUL

ROJO

MARCOS

AGUSTIN

ITTAY

ILAN

BRUNO

MATIAS

BENJAMIN

LUCA

OLIVIA

JULIA

ZOE

MATEO

ISABEL

MICAELA

ESMERALDA

LUCIA

GERONIMO

SOPHIE

JUANA

TALI

MORA

ALEXANDER

MELANIE

MATILDA

LUKA

TINO

ULISES

JOACO

 

NICOLÁS R

FEDERICO

 

 


 

6to. grado A

AMARILLO

VERDE

AZUL

ROJO

NOA

LUCIA

LUCA

MATIAS O.

MANUEL C.

EMMA

MIA

RENATA

IAN F.

KEYLA

VALENTIN

TOMAS

JULIAN G.

TEO

FACUNDO

NICOLAS

MARTINA

SANTIAGO L.

LUCIANO

ABIGAIL

AZUL

SANTIAGO I.

 

 

ELENA R.

 

 

 

 

6to. grado B

 

AMARILLO

VERDE

AZUL

ROJO

MAIA

LUCAS H.

CANDELA

LUCIA

MIA

JOAQUIN

CAMILA

SOL E.

LUANA

URIEL

EMA

LUCAS W.

TOMAS A.

LORENZO

MARCO

THEO

LUCAS S.

SANTIAGO

RAPHAELO

YAIR

RAMIRO

 

TOMAS L.

BRUNO

 

 

SOFIA

 

 

6to. grado C

AMARILLO

VERDE

AZUL

ROJO

SIMON

GONZALO

MARCO

JOAQUIN L.

SEBASTIAN

JUAN

ROCCO

DAVID

LISANDRO

JOAQUIN D.

ULISES

JUSTO

JULIETA

MARTIN

MORA

SOFIA

HELENA

LUCIA

SOPHIE

MAIA

MATIAS G.

NATASHA

MAGALI

MARTINA

SOFIA

IAN

 

LOLA

Fecha: 5/11/2021 | Creado por: Jimena Fernanda
Categoria: Olimpiort